108
TWO EBONIZED WOOD AND FAUX TORTOISESHELL FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, DEFECTS (2)
squadrate e modanate a più ordini; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, difetti
cm 57X47
La luce, cm 46,5X37
La battuta, cm 47,5X38
cm 57X47
La luce, cm 46,5X37
La battuta, cm 47,5X38
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
77
AN ONYX COLUMN, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200