104
RAFFAELE SPIZZICO
(Bari, 1912 - 2003)
Il trullo e la vigna
Firmato e datato in basso a sinistra
Olio su tela, cm 50X60 circa
Il trullo e la vigna
Olio su tela, cm 50X60 circa
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
542
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
539
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
533
A PAIR OF PAINTED MAIOLICA VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600