989
A PAIR OF PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A TABLE LAMP; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (3)
a tre fiamme su putti allegorici, uniti a LAMPADA DA TAVOLO in metallo argentato di gusto eclettico, completa di paralumi; usure, graffi, alcune parti da fissare, la lampada elettrificata non funzionante
I candelabri, alt. cm 31, larg. cm 25
La lampada, alt. cm 31, diam. cm 13
849
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
854
FOUR SMALL BRONZE FIGURES; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MERCURIO WITH A DETACHED HAND (4)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
856
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600