933
A RED MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF STUCCO
raffigurante busto di imperatore acefalo; usure, alcune rotture, mancanze, restauri, sbeccature, graffi, tracce di stucco
Alt. cm 29, larg, cm 45, prof. cm 32
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
954
A PATINATED TERRACOTTA GROUP, FRANCE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
955
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, NOSE WITH A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
956
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200