883
A BURR AND WALNUT FALDSTOOL, VENETO, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES, ONE SHELF TO BE FIXED, FEET REPLACED
impianto mistilineo con mensola apribile a libro, finto cassetto nel fronte; usure, rotture, mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, restauri, graffi, la mensola inferiore da fissare, i piedi sostituiti
Alt. cm 97, larg. cm 57, prof. cm 45
615
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
616
A POLYCHROME MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
617
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, THE BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500