879
A CHERRY CENTRE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
di gusto neoclassico, piano circolare, fascia scanalata con cassetto, gambe rastremate; usure, graffi, restauri
Alt. cm 65 diam. cm 65
Alt. cm 65 diam. cm 65
1061
A GILT WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600