857
THREE GILT AND PATINATED METAL SCULPTURES, PROBABLY NAPLES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES (3)
raffigurante suonatori, su base circolare modanata; usure, graffi, alcune mancanze nella decorazione pittorica
La maggiore, alt. cm 74, diam. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
615
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
616
A POLYCHROME MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
617
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, THE BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500