855
A PAIR OF METAL DECORATIVE PLAQUES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES (2)
squadrate e centrate da teste di cesari lavorate ad altorilievo; usure, graffi, minori sbeccature, mancanze
I profili, cm 39X24
La cornice, cm 58X44,5
I profili, cm 39X24
La cornice, cm 58X44,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
640
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, SOME FIGURES TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000