821
A COMMEMORATIVE CERAMIC TEAPOT, LATE XIX CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
commemorativa dell'anniversario di regno della Regina Vittoria, decorata a rilievo; poche usure
Iscritta Made in England
Alt. cm 15, larg. cm 20
Iscritta Made in England
Alt. cm 15, larg. cm 20
954
A PATINATED TERRACOTTA GROUP, FRANCE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
955
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, NOSE WITH A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
956
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200