813
A CREAMWARE SAUCE-BOAT, BOLOGNA, CIRCA 1950; DEFECTS, WORN
biansata e di gusto settecentesco; usure, difetti, restauro minore
Alt. cm 15, larg. cm 18
Alt. cm 15, larg. cm 18
640
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, SOME FIGURES TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000