806
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN VASES, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
biansati e di gusto neoclassico, con prese in forma di cigni, base a plinto e decoro a scene dall'antico su fondo unito dorato; poche usure
Alt. cm 69, larg. cm 33,5
Alt. cm 69, larg. cm 33,5
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 2.000
640
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, SOME FIGURES TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000