786
A FRENCH PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; WEAR
di forma jasmin e decorata a motivi di roselline in riserva su fondo unito; usure
Alt. cm 9,5, diam. piattino cm 15
537
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
506
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500