786
A FRENCH PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; WEAR
di forma jasmin e decorata a motivi di roselline in riserva su fondo unito; usure
Alt. cm 9,5, diam. piattino cm 15
573
A PATINATED TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200