663
A WALNUT BUREAU-PLAT, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS, WOODWORM TRACES, TOP DAMAGED
impianto mistilineo con fasce e gambe mosse, cassetto nel fronte; usure, restauri, mancanze e sostituzioni, tracce di tarlo, il piano con fenditura
Alt. cm 80, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
969*
A FRAMED MINIATURE ON IVORY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, FRAME TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
887
A BLACK AND GOLD LACQUERED CARTEL CLOCK SIGNED ROBERT, SWITZERLAND, 1830 CIRCA
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
875
A SMALL WALNUT CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500