663
A WALNUT BUREAU-PLAT, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS, WOODWORM TRACES, TOP DAMAGED
impianto mistilineo con fasce e gambe mosse, cassetto nel fronte; usure, restauri, mancanze e sostituzioni, tracce di tarlo, il piano con fenditura
Alt. cm 80, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
716
A FERRARA ARMORIAL INGOBBIATA EARTHENWARE CUP,15TH CENTURY-WORN AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
721
A CASTELDURANTE MAIOLICA BASIN, 17TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFETCS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
723
A CENTRE ITALIAN ARMORIAL MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
725
TWO MAIOLICA FIGURES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORED, SOME ORIGINAL DEFECTS, WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500