622
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante figura femminile acefala con drappo e tritone alla base; usure, graffi, minori sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 76,5, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
549
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND BURNISHING (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
554
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500