620
A PATINATED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SPOTS
raffigurante fauno con cimbali; usure, sbeccature, mancanze, graffi, alcune rotture e mancanze nei riccioli, macchie
Alt. cm 133, larg. cm 75, prof. cm 52
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
1125
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, ONE TERMINAL MISSING
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600
589
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; MINOR SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
592
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000