620
A PATINATED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SPOTS
raffigurante fauno con cimbali; usure, sbeccature, mancanze, graffi, alcune rotture e mancanze nei riccioli, macchie
Alt. cm 133, larg. cm 75, prof. cm 52
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
766
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
772
A PARIS PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300