542
A PAIR OF BAMBOO DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS (2)
lavorati a basso rilievo e raffiguranti samurai; usure, fenditure, graffi, minori sbeccature
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 10
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 10
755
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
759
A NAST PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, CIRCA 1810; SLIGHTLY WORN, A FIRING DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500