536
TWO JADE SCULPTURES, ORIENTAL ART, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, HAIRLINES (2)
raffiguranti un volatile e un cammello; usure, graffi, alcune sbeccature e poche mancanze, felature
Il volatile, alt. cm 36, larg. cm 52, prof. cm 22
Il cammello, alt. cm 35, larg. cm 53, prof. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
778
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
785
A FRENCH PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500