530
A FEATHER MAHOGANY VENEERED COMMODE, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, METAL PARTS TO BE FIXED
fronte convesso con cassetti, grembiale sagomato; usure, graffi, alcune rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, restauri, screpolature, parti metalliche da fissare
Alt. cm 105, larg. cm 107,5, prof. cm 53
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
654*
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.400
658
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000