509
A PAIR OF PATINATED METAL AND GILT BRONZE VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS (2)
in forma svasata, con bordo fogliato e base circolare, corpo ornato da ghirlanda neoclassica; usure, graffi, restauri
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 14,5
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 14,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
1079
A NAPLES PORCELAIN PLATE, CIRCA 1784-1788; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.000
1078
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.000
1081
A NAPLES PORCELAIN ENTREE DISH, CIRCA 1784-1788; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000