506
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
raffigurante cavallo su base con staccionata; usure, minori graffi, alcune parti da riposizionare
Firmata nella base P.J. Mene 1846
Alt. cm 29, larg. cm 43, prof. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
425
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
426
A GERMAN PORCELAIN GROUP, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, VERY MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800