504
A GILT BRONZE AND WOOD BOX, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME FRIEZES TO BE FIXED, KEY MISSING
squadrata con coperchio rastremato, maniglia superiore, fregi traforati, l'interno con piccolo contenitore; usure, graffi, alcuni fregi da fissare, chiave mancante
Alt. cm 17, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
946
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
949
A BRONZE SCULPTURE, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, FEET TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
951
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
952
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600