503
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR SCRATCHES
raffigurante pantera in agguato, base in marmo nero; poche usure, minori graffi
Alt. cm 10, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 13
La base, cm 41X15
La base, cm 41X15
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500