484
A PAIR OF MARBLE SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, REPLACEMENTS, ONE HEAD RESTORED (2)
raffiguranti busti virili, uno con cappello, basi squadrate non pertinenti; usure, graffi, sbeccature, modifiche alla base, una testa riattaccata
Alt. cm 24 (alt. totale cm 28), larg. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
778
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
785
A FRENCH PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500