429
A PAIR OF WALNUT CONSOLE TABLES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, WOODWORM TRACES, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS, SCRATCHES (2)
cornici modanate, fasce leggermente mosse; usure, restauri, tracce di tarlo, possibili modifiche e sostituzioni nei piani, graffi
Alt. cm 78, larg. cm 122, prof. cm 59
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
766
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
772
A PARIS PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300