1114
A BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES
raffigurante figura di scorticato, base circolare; usure, graffi
Alt. cm 45,5, larg. cm 19, prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
537
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
506
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500