1046
FOUR PATINATED AND SCULPTED FIGURES, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, WOODWORM TRACES, SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS (4)
raffiguranti leoni stilofori; usure, tracce di tarlo, graffi, minori fenditure, restauri in alcune zampe
Alt. cm 13.5, larg. cm 41, prof. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
778
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
785
A FRENCH PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500