65
A PAIR OF GOLD, SHELL AND TURQUOISE EARCLIPS, SIGNED TRIANON (2)
formé chacun d'une plaque rectangulaire en coquille centré d'une turquoise cabochon ?, signé et numéroté 33532, poinçon 750
Poids total: 15,5 g environ
Dimensions: 2,2x1,8 cm environ
Poids total: 15,5 g environ
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
135
A GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMOND SET, SOME TINY DIAMONDS DEFICIENT, 18TH CENTURY (3)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
139
A GOLD, EMERALD, YELLOW SAPPHIRE, RUBY AND DIAMOND NECKLACE AND PAIR OF EARRINGS (3)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000