209
A GOLD EVENING BAG, CIRCA 1980
en or à motif ondulé, le fermoir pavé de diamants, miroir à l'intérieur, décoré d'un pompon en soie violette, poinçon 750
Poids brut: 520,50 g environ
Dimensions: 17,2x9,5
Poids brut: 520,50 g environ
Dimensions: 17,2x9,5
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000
135
A GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMOND SET, SOME TINY DIAMONDS DEFICIENT, 18TH CENTURY (3)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
139
A GOLD, EMERALD, YELLOW SAPPHIRE, RUBY AND DIAMOND NECKLACE AND PAIR OF EARRINGS (3)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000