46
A LOT OF DIFFERENT SILVER OBJECTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (5)
unita ad una zuccheriera, Londra, XIX secolo ed una tazza con piatto, Francia, XIX-XX secolo; difetti
Legumiera, alt. cm 9, lung. cm 20; peso totale gr 1566
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
43
AN EDWARDIAN SILVER WOOL BALL HOLDER, LONDON, 1902, MARKS OF W. COMYNS & SONS; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
67
AN ITALIAN SILVER ENGRAVING WITH SILVER FRAME, FLORENCE, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150