45
AN ITALIAN SILVER SET OF THREE SALTCELLARS, NAPLES, 1837-1842, MARKS OF M. PANE, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER SALTCELLAR, NAPLES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR (4)
unito AD UN'ALTRA SALIERA, NAPOLI, XIX SECOLO; usure
Alt. cm 5, larg. cm 7,5; peso totale gr 243
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250