41
A RUSSIAN TRIPTYCH ICON OF THE DEESIS, FEASTS AND SAINTS WITH GILT-METAL OKLAD, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
Tempera su tavola con montatura in metallo; restauri e mancanze
cm 30x35
cm 30x35
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
218
A DANZIG PARCEL SILVER-GILT TANKARD, 17TH-18TH CENTURY, MARKED BC; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 5.000