224
ASSAGGIAVINO IN ARGENTO, VIENNA, 17?4
unito AD UNA SALIERA, VIENNA, XVIII SECOLO E AD UNA BUGIA, XVIII SECOLO; difetti
Assaggiavino, alt. cm 4, larg. cm 18; peso gr 83
Saliera, alt. cm 5, larg. cm 9; peso gr 108
Bugia, alt. cm 6, lung. cm 20,5, larg. cm 8,5; peso gr 155
A VIENNA SILVER TASTEVIN, 17?4, TOGETHER WITH A SALTCELLAR, 18TH CENTURY AND A CHAMBER CANDLESTICK, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
307
AN ENAMEL OF THE WEDDING OF THE VIRGIN WITH METAL FRAME, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500