138
AN ITALIAN SILVER BUCKET, ROME, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER ONE, 19TH CENTURY, MARKS OF A. GIANNOTTI; DEFECTS (2)
unito AD UN ALTRO, ROMA, XIX SECOLO, ORAFO A. GIANNOTTI; difetti
Alt. massima cm 13, larg. cm 10,5; peso gr. 147
Alt. massima cm 22, larg. cm 15; peso gr. 307
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
350
A WILLIAM AND MARY SILVER TANKARD, LONDON, 1697, MARKS OF C. OVERING; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500