131
AN ITALIAN SILVER ALMS BOX, MESSINA, 1710, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER ONE, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (2)
unito AD UN ALTRO, XVIII SECOLO; difetti
Alt. cm 12, larg. cm 8; peso gr 221
Alt. cm 15, larg. cm 7; peso gr 207
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
261*§
A TRAPANI GILT COPPER AND CORAL LITURGICAL TRAY, 17TH CENTURY; LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000