528
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATION
decorato con paesaggio architettonico minimo; usure, lievi mancanze, restauro
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 25,8
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 25,8
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
1008
A PAIR OF SMALL ALABASTER BUSTS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000