527
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS AND MINOR DAMAGES
ottagonale, con fondo rilevato, decoro a veliero; usure, difetti e danni minori
Marche di fornace
Alt. cm 2,2 larg. cm 26,5
Marche di fornace
Alt. cm 2,2 larg. cm 26,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
357
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
355
A MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
352
TWO MARBLE DECORATIVE FRAGMENTS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, SCRATCHES
(2)
(2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
350
A PAINTED WOOD BEDSIDE TABLE, GENOA, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
349
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000