527
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS AND MINOR DAMAGES
ottagonale, con fondo rilevato, decoro a veliero; usure, difetti e danni minori
Marche di fornace
Alt. cm 2,2 larg. cm 26,5
Marche di fornace
Alt. cm 2,2 larg. cm 26,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
21
A PAIR OF POLYCHROME AND SCULPTED WOOD BUSTS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500