512
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, 18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS
decorata a motivi di rami fioriti; qualche usura e difetto
Alt. cm 19, diam. cm 19
Alt. cm 19, diam. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
175
A BUSCUIT GROUP, LATE 19TH CENTURY; WORN, LOSSES, SOME MINOR RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
131
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, TRUNK TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600