458
squadrato e centrato da figura classica assisa; usure, sbeccature, mancanze, graffi, modifica nel retro
Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 44, prof. cm 9
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
200
A LARGE GILT BRONZE VASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, HANDLES TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
199
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600