394
THREE VARIOUS WOOD BOXES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS, MISSING HANDLES, WOODWORM TRACES (3)
una rettangolare, una con corpo svasato e l'altra circolare con coperchio; usure, restauri, possibili modifiche, maniglie laterali mancanti, tracce di tarlo
La maggiore, alt. cm 17, larg. cm 43,5, prof. cm 31
185
A GILT, SCULPTED AND LACQUERED WOOD GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
187*
A PLASTER AND SHELLS GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500