389
squadrato e centrato da arma araldica papale; usure, rotture, sbeccature, mancanze, graffi
Alt. cm 42, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
497
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DENTS, THE LEFT ARM TO BE RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200