310
A VARIOUS MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, BASIN AND FOOT WITH A RESTORATION
vasca squadrata con bordo modanato ed elementi angolari fogliati, supporto a balaustro, piede squadrato; usure, graffi, sbeccature, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauro al centro della vasca e del piede
Alt. cm 94, larg. cm 44, prof. cm 44
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
577
SIX NYMPHENBURG WHITE PORCELAIN FIGURES, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (6)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
595
A PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500