1165
A WALNUT COMMODE, LOMBARDY, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, THE BACK REPLACED, CHANGES AND SUBSTITUTIONS
impianto rettilineo ornato da cornici ebanizzate e modanate, tre cassetti scanditi da riserve mistilinee; usure, restauri, lo schienale sostituito, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 87, larg. cm 117, prof. cm 50
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
595
A PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1145
A PARTIALLY GLAZED TERRACOTTA FIGURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200