1025
A PAIR OF PATINATED CHAIRS, LOMBARDY, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, WOODWORM TRACES, RESTORATIONS, FABRIC WITH SOME REPLACEMENTS (2)
schienale mistilineo e supporti e crociera torniti a rocchetto, rivestite intessuto di raso verde posteriore; usure alcune rotture e mancanze, tracce di tarlo, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni nel tessuto
Alt. cm 101,5, larg. cm 46, prof. cm 46
122
A PAIR OF GILT AND PATINATED BRONZE CENSERS, 19TH CENTURY; MINOR LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
131
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, TRUNK TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600