61
GHIORDES, WEST ANATOLIA, CIRCA 1940; OLD RESTORATION, SOME MISSINGS, USED PROFESSIONALY WASHED
CM 216X109
Visibili usure, vecchi restauri, mancanze perimetrali lievi. Il tappeto è stato lavato professionalmente.
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
77
TIBETAN KHADEN RUG, CIRCA 1900; VISIBLE UNIFORM WEAR AND NATURAL OXIDATION OF THE BROWN COLOR
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
81
CHINESE OR TIBETAN RUG, CIRCA 1940; VERY GOOD CONDITION, ORIGINAL FINISHES ALL AROUND
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
84
CHINESE RUG, BEIJING, CIRCA 1900; LOW AREAS, HALOES, SOME MISSING ON THE SIDES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500