823
A SMALL GILT BRONZE AND ONYX STAND, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, HAIRLINES
di gusto classico, il fusto lavorato a basso rilievo; usure, minori sbeccature, felures
Alt. cm 10,5 diam. cm 12
Alt. cm 10,5 diam. cm 12
285
A FRAMED ENGRAVING, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SPOTS AND TRACE OF YELLOWING
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500