811
A GREEN MARBLE LANTERN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, THE TAIL RESTORED
di gusto classico in forma di animale fantastico con coperchio al centro; usure, alcune rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, graffi, la coda riattaccata
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 25,5, prof. cm 8
517
A MAIOLICA CRUET, NAPLES OR CASERTA, CIRCA 1750-1770; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
544
A PAIR OF FRENCH MOUNTED PORCELAIN VASES, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
551
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500